Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта
 

График консультаций

РАСПИСАНИЕ КОНСУЛЬТАЦИЙ

9 А класс

Класс

Предмет

Дата

Время

Кабинет

Учитель

       9    

А

Математика (экз.- 06.06.19)

31.05.19

8:20-9:50

311

 Макина Т.И.

 

05.06.19

9:00-10:30

311

 Макина Т.И.

Информатика (экз.04.06.19)

31.05.19

10:00-

11:00

311

Гринева Т.В

 

03.06.19

10:00-

11:00

311

Гринева Т.В

Информатика (экз.04.06.19, 

3 чел. - 11.06.19)

31.05.19

10:00-

11:00

105

Колыбельникова В.В.

 

03.06.19

10:00-

11:00

105

Колыбельникова В.В.

Русский язык (экз. - 28.05.19)

25.05.19

8:20-9:50

311

Ганжа Е.Б.

 

27.05.19

9:30-11:00

311

Ганжа Е.Б.

Химия

(экз. - 04.06.19)

31.05.19

10:00-11:00

308

Беляева Н.Г.

 

02.06.19

10:00-11:00

308

Беляева Н.Г.

Биология (экз. -11.06.19)

08.06.19

14:00-15:00

308

Беляева Н.Г.

 

10.06.19

14:00-15:00

308

Беляева Н.Г.

География (экз. -04.06.19)

27.05.19

11:00-12:00

305

Ковалева А.Г.

 

03.06.19

10:00-11:00

308

Ковалева А.Г.

Обществознание (экз. - 30.05.19)

25.05.19

10:45-11:45

311

Долгополова МА

 

29.05.19

12:15-13:00

311

Долгополова МА

Физика (экз. - 11.06.19)

30.05.19

9:00-10:00

311

Кулага Е.С.

07.06.19

9:00-10:00

311

Кулага Е.С.

 

10.06.19

9:00-10:00

311

 

 

Английский язык (экз. - 24.05.19, 25.05.19)

22.05.19

15:00-16:00

105

Бабенко А.А.

Литература (экз. - 11.06.19)

31.05.19

9:00-10:00

301

Ганжа Е.Б.

07.06.19

9:00-10:00

301

Ганжа Е.Б.

 9 Б класс

Класс

Предмет

Дата

Время

Кабинет

Учитель

        9    

Б

 

Математика (экз.- 06.06.19)

31.05.19

11:00-12:30

111

Шаталова Г.Н.

 

05.06.19

9:00-10:30

111

Шаталова Г.Н.

Информатика (экз.04.06.19)

31.05.19

10:00-

11:00

311

Гринева Т.В

 

03.06.19

10:00-

11:00

311

Гринева Т.В

Информатика

31.05.19

12:30-13:30

311

Колыбельникова В.В.

 

03.06.19

11:00-

12:00

311

Колыбельникова В.В.

Русский язык (экз. – 28.05.19)

25.05.19

11:30-13:00

111

Ганжа Е.Б.

 

27.05.19

10:45-12:15

111

Ганжа Е.Б.

Химия (экз. - 04.06.19)

31.05.19

10:00-11:00

308

Беляева Н.Г.

 

02.06.19

10:00-11:00

308

Беляева Н.Г.

Биология (экз. -11.06.19)

08.06.19

14:00-15:00

308

Беляева Н.Г.

 

10.06.19

14:00-15:00

308

Беляева Н.Г.

Обществознание (экз. - 30.05.19)

25.05.19

10:45-11:45

311

Долгополова МА

 

29.05.19

12:15-13:00

311

Долгополова МА

Физика (экз. - 11.06.19)

30.05.19

9:00-10:00

311

Кулага Е.С.

 

07.06.19

9:00-10:00

311

Кулага Е.С.

 

10.06.19

9:00-10:00

311

Кулага Е.С.